Aquatica 773332
Aquatica 773332 performantcentrifugalfloat switch 18 m³/h 12 m 24 m³/h 10 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aquatica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aquatica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aquatica 773332
All prices 12 →Насос дренажно-фекальный Aquatica V1300DF (773332) | 10 220 ₴ |
Aquatica насос канализационный 1.3кВт Hmax 12м Qmax (с ножом) (773332) | 9 094 ₴ |
Насос Aquatica 1.3 кВт Hmax 12 (773332) | 9 355 ₴ |
Насос дренажно-фекальний з ножем Aquatica 1.3кВт Hmax 12м Qmax 300л/хв (77 | 9 355 ₴ |
Aquatica Насос канализационный Aquatica 1.3кВт Hmax 12м Qmax 300л/мин (с н | 9 355 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Aquatica 773332 configurations
Price for Aquatica 773332 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aquatica 773332 | from 8 083 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Aquatica 773334 | from 11 702 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →