Aquatica 775097
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Aquatica 775097 centrifugal 2.5 m³/h 46 m 3.6 m³/h 50 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aquatica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aquatica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aquatica 775097
All prices 12 →Відцентровий поверхневий насос Aquatica JETSa600.75 кВт 50 л/хв 0.3 м кабе | 3 499 ₴ |
Насос Aquatica відцентровий 0.75 кВт. (775097) | 3 762 ₴ |
Aquatica Aquatica JETSa60 (775097) 775097 | 3 762 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий самовсмоктувальний Aquatica нержавіючий 0.75кВт Hmax 46 | 3 762 ₴ |
Поверхневий відцентровий насос Aquatica 0.75кВт Hmax 46м Qmax 50л/хв нерж | 3 762 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Aquatica 775097 configurations
Price for Aquatica 775097 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aquatica 775097 | from 3 250 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Aquatica 775098 | from 3 365 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →