Nasosy plus JS60
Nasosy plus JS60 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus JS60
All prices 7 →Насос поверхностный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ JS 60 | 3 527 ₴ |
Насос поверхностный центробежный Насосы+ Js 60 | 3 013 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насосы+Оборудование JS 60 | 3 618 ₴ |
Відцентровий електронасос NPO JS 60 | 3 424 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос Насоси + JS 60 | 3 517 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос NPO JS60 | 3 618 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий Насоси + (NPO) JS 60 | 3 397 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus JS60:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Nasosy plus JS60 configurations
Price for Nasosy plus JS60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus JS60 | from 3 013 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Nasosy plus JS80 | from 3 182 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Nasosy plus JS110 | from 3 182 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →