Aral Turboral 15W-40 208 L
Aral Turboral 15W-40 208L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aral 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aral.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Aral Turboral (for trucks)Compare using chart →
from 1 187 ₴
5 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars and trucks, MB 228.3/229.1/235.28, Renault RLD, Volvo VDS-2, MAN M3275, DAF HP-1/HP-2, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 2
from 5 793 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, trucks, MB 228.51, Renault RXD/RLD-2, Volvo VDS-3, MAN M3477
from 33 325 ₴
208 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars and trucks, MB 228.3/229.1/235.28, Renault RLD, Volvo VDS-2, MAN M3275, DAF HP-1/HP-2, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 2
from 4 900 ₴
20 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.51/235.27, Renault RXD/RLD-2, Volvo VDS-3, MAN M3477, Deutz DQC IV-10 LA, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 3.1
from 43 957 ₴
208 L, mineral, SAE 15w-40, trucks, MB 228.3, Renault RLD, Volvo VDS-2, MAN M3275-1, Caterpillar ECF-2, Cummins CES 20076/CES 20077
from 47 696 ₴
208 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.51/235.27, Renault RXD/RLD-2, Volvo VDS-3, MAN M3477, Deutz DQC IV-10 LA, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 3.1
from 1 257 ₴
4 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.51/235.27, Renault RXD/RLD-2, Volvo VDS-3, MAN M3477, Deutz DQC IV-10 LA, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 3.1
from 6 472 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars and trucks, MB 228.5, MAN M3277
from 19 154 ₴
60 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars and trucks, MB 228.5, MAN M3277
from 191 ₴
1 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars and trucks, MB 228.3/229.1/235.28, Renault RLD, Volvo VDS-2, MAN M3275, DAF HP-1/HP-2, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 2
from 3 884 ₴
20 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars and trucks, MB 228.3/229.1/235.28, Renault RLD, Volvo VDS-2, MAN M3275, DAF HP-1/HP-2, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 2
from 10 697 ₴
60 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars and trucks, MB 228.3/229.1/235.28, Renault RLD, Volvo VDS-2, MAN M3275, DAF HP-1/HP-2, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 2
from 54 309 ₴
208 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, trucks, MB 228.51, Renault RXD/RLD-2, Volvo VDS-3, MAN M3477
from 57 067 ₴
208 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.5, Renault RXD/RLD-2, Volvo VDS-2, MAN M3277
from 13 508 ₴
60 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.51/235.27, Renault RXD/RLD-2, Volvo VDS-3, MAN M3477, Deutz DQC IV-10 LA, MTU Detroit Diesel Category Type 3.1
from 17 967 ₴
60 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.5, Renault RXD/RLD-2, Volvo VDS-2, MAN M3277
from 4 755 ₴
20 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, trucks, MB 228.5, Renault RXD/RLD-2, Volvo VDS-2, MAN M3277
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 41 331 ₴
208 L, mineral, SAE 15w-40, trucks, VAG 501.01/505.00, MB 229.1
from 1 299 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Renault RN 0720
from 1 094 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 226.5/229.5, PSA B71 2296, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, FCA 9.55535-Z2, MS-10725
from 1 296 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.31/229.51, GM Dexos 2, MS-11106
from 2 570 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars and trucks, VAG 504.00/507.00, Porsche C30, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51, PSA B71 2290, FCA 9.55535-S1
from 1 842 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-98, MB 229.3
from 941 ₴
5 L, semi-synthetic, SAE 10w-40, passenger cars and trucks, VAG 505.00, MB 229.1
from 1 084 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, BMW Longlife-98, MB 229.3, GM GM-LL-B-025
from 281 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 229.3, GM GM-LL-B-025, PSA B71 2296, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710