Aral High Tronic 5W-40 4 L
Videos 5 |
Aral High Tronic 5W-40 4L |
|
Synthetic high-grade oil produced at the facilities of the Aral brand in Germany using hydrocracking technology. It is suitable for gasoline and diesel engines with complex exhaust gas treatment systems (including catalytic converters and particulate filters, respectively). Aral HighTronic 5W-40 4L is classified as a low-ash oil — it contains a reduced amount of sulfur and phosphorus.
The grease is stable to oxidation and retains its properties over a wide range of outdoor temperatures. Engine oil evaporates little and is practically not consumed for waste, which means it is used sparingly. The German manufacturer uses special detergent additives to ensure high cleanliness inside the motor. The engine with it is easy to start in winter, and the internal parts of the power unit are reliably protected from wear throughout the entire operational life of the lubricant. The oil boasts many tolerances — it can be poured into most cars of European origin and into cars of other brands (in particular, American Fords).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aral 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aral.
Buy Aral High Tronic 5W-40 4 L
All prices 35 →Моторне масло Aral HighTronic 5W-40 4л доставка укрпоштою 0 грн | 1 250 ₴ |
Aral HighTronic 5W-40 (4л) | 1 411 ₴ |
Моторное масло Aral HighTronic 5W-40 4л 154FE7 | 1 334 ₴ |
Моторное масло Aral HighTronic 5W-40 4л | 1 542 ₴ |
Олива моторна синтетична ARAL HighTronic 5W-40 4л (154FE7) 154FE7 | 1 243 ₴ |
I fill in 2.5 TDI Oil is not replaced 8-9 yew. Probiga. miracle oil nope Вячеслав Ре: use Aral High Tronic 5W-40 20L more than year |
Aral High Tronic 5W-40 configurations
Price for Aral High Tronic 5W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aral High Tronic 5W-40 1 L | from 235 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Aral High Tronic 5W-40 4 L | from 1 243 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Aral High Tronic 5W-40 5 L | from 1 485 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Aral High Tronic 5W-40 20 L | from 4 872 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Aral High Tronic 5W-40 60 L | from 13 220 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Aral High Tronic 5W-40 208 L | from 44 786 ₴ | 15 offers |