Arcos Nova 188400
Photos 6 |
Arcos Nova 188400 black green |
|
The Nitrum blade material is an environmentally friendly stainless steel alloy enriched with nitrogen (made only for Arcos brand knives).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Arcos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Arcos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Arcos Nova 188400
All prices 8 →Кухонный нож Arcos Nova для чистки 80 мм Черный (188400) 188400 | 191 ₴ |
Ніж для овочів Arcos Іспанія Nova 8 см 188400 FD | 282 ₴ |
Ніж для чищення Arcos Nova 8 cм (188400) | 160 ₴ |
Ніж для чищення чорний L 80 мм серія Nova Arcos FD-188400 | 154 ₴ |
Ніж для чищення овочів Arcos Nova з лезом із нержавіючої сталі 8см (188400 | 148 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Colour modifications:
- Nova 188400 black
- Nova 188421 green
- Nova 188422 red
Arcos Nova 188400 configurations
Price for Arcos Nova 188400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arcos Nova 188400 | from 117 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Arcos Nova 188421 | from 117 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →