Arcos Nova 188421
Photos 6 |
Arcos Nova 188421 black green |
|
The Nitrum blade material is an environmentally friendly stainless steel alloy enriched with nitrogen (made only for Arcos brand knives).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Arcos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Arcos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Arcos Nova 188421
All prices 7 →Кухонный нож Arcos Nova для чистки 80 мм Зеленый (188421) 188421 | 191 ₴ |
Ніж для чищення овочів 80 мм Nova Arcos 188421FD | 282 ₴ |
Ніж для чищення Arcos Nova 8 cм (188421) | 160 ₴ |
Ніж для чищення овочів Arcos Nova з лезом із нержавіючої сталі 8см (188421 | 148 ₴ |
Ніж для чищення Nova 80 мм Arcos (188421) | 117 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Arcos Nova для чищення 80 мм Зелений (188421) | 157 ₴ |
Ніж для чищення Arcos Nova зелений довжина 8 см (188421) | 128 ₴ |
Colour modifications:
- Nova 188400 black
- Nova 188421 green
- Nova 188422 red
Arcos Nova 188421 configurations
Price for Arcos Nova 188421 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arcos Nova 188400 | from 117 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Arcos Nova 188421 | from 117 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →