Ardesto Gemini AR3609G
Photos 4 |
Ardesto Gemini AR3609G 0.9 L1.5 L |
|
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ardesto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ardesto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ardesto Gemini AR3609G
All prices 21 →Ківш Ardesto Gemini, зі скляною кришкою, нержавіюча сталь, 0,9 л (AR3609G) | 445 ₴ |
Ківш Ardesto Gemini 0.9 л (AR3609G) | 522 ₴ |
Ковш Ardesto Gemini 0.9 л (AR3609G) | 522 ₴ |
ARDESTO Gemini 0.9 л (AR3609G) | 549 ₴ |
ARDESTO Gemini 0.9 л (AR3609G) | 549 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Yakisny inexpensive ladle, just what you need lightweight, includes a cover and a Gumov pen Yak for a small ladle is important. Ольга Олечка: use Ardesto Gemini AR3609G few months |
Add Review
Ardesto Gemini AR3609G configurations
Price for Ardesto Gemini AR3609G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ardesto Gemini AR3609G | from 435 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Ardesto Gemini AR3615G | from 565 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →