Arturia MiniFuse 2
Videos 19Photos 8 |
Arturia MiniFuse 2 |
|
Ability to connect any standard USB device (up to 250 mA) to a USB-A hub, including MIDI controllers.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Arturia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Arturia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Arturia MiniFuse 2
All prices 10 →Звукова карта Arturia MiniFuse 2 Black 32-3-9-9 | 7 770 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс Arturia MiniFuse 2 (Black) | 7 770 ₴ |
Аудиоинтерфейс Arturia MiniFuse 2 (Black) | 7 770 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс Arturia MiniFuse 2 Black | 7 770 ₴ |
Аудиоинтерфейс Arturia MiniFuse 2 (Black) | 7 770 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →