Arzum Okka Minio OK004
Videos 7Photos 9 |
Arzum Okka Minio OK004 |
|
Coffee leak protection
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Arzum 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Arzum.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Arzum Okka Minio OK004
All prices 7 →Крапельна кавоварка Arzum Okka Minio OK004-s | 5 385 ₴ |
Крапельна кавоварка Arzum Okka Minio OK004-s | 5 421 ₴ |
Крапельна кавоварка Arzum Okka Minio OK004-r | 3 952 ₴ |
Капельная кофеварка Arzum Okka Minio OK004-s | 5 392 ₴ |
Крапельна кавоварка Arzum Okka Minio OK004-s | 5 375 ₴ |
Капельная кофеварка Arzum Okka Minio OK004-r | 3 948 ₴ |
Крапельна кавоварка Arzum Okka Minio OK004-r | 3 942 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features coffee maker Arzum Okka Minio OK004:
- Light and sound indication of coffee readiness
We recommendCompare using chart →