Asus ROG Strix G16 2024 G614JIR [G614JIR-N4067] (90NR0IG6-M002T0)
Videos 1Photos 40 | from 88 899 up to 100 188 ₴ Compare prices 36 →2023ROG Strixgaming240 HzDDR5dedicatedSSD M.2USB4Wi-Fi 6Efast chargeCyberpank 2077backlightgood DCI-P3 Display:16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10) CPU:Core i9, 14900HX, 1.6 GHz Graphics card:RTX 4070 RAM:16 GB Storage:SSD M.2, 1024 GB OS:no OS Laptop weight:2.5 kg |
Configurations Asus ROG Strix G16 2024 G614JIR 2
Specifications
Asus ROG Strix G16 2024 G614JIR [G614JIR-N4067] |
|
Matte, glossy or anti-glare: Which screen coating should you choose?What are the benefits of different types of screen coating in laptops and monitors?
How to find exactly the laptop you need?Guide to choosing the best laptop for the user's tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Asus ROG Strix G16 2024 G614JIR [G614JIR-N4067]
Asus ROG Strix G16 G614JIR-N4067 (90NR0IG6-M002T0) Volt Green 90NR0IG6-M00 | 92 999 ₴ |
ASUS ROG Strix G16 G614JIR Volt Green (G614JIR-N4067) | 88 899 ₴ |
ASUS ROG Strix G16 G614JIR-N4067 90NR0IG6-M002T0 | 91 629 ₴ |
Ноутбук ASUS ROG Strix G16 G614JIR-N4067 (90NR0IG6-M002T0) 90NR0IG6-M002T0 | 92 999 ₴ |
ASUS ROG Strix G16 G614JIR Volt Green (G614JIR-N4067) | 88 899 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend