Asus Xonar HDAV H6/A (90-YAA0A0-0UAN0BZ)
Asus Xonar HDAV H6/A
Suitable for:gaming
Number of channels:7.1
Interface:PCI-E
DAC bit depth:24 bit
ADC bit depth:24 bit
Expansion board for Xonar Essence ST / Xonar HDAV1.3.
All specifications
Buy Asus Xonar HDAV H6/A
Asus Xonar H6 (90-YAA0A0-0UAN0BZ) 90-YAA0A0-0UAN0BZ | 1 319 ₴ |
Карта расширения Asus Xonar H6 (90-YAA0A0-0UAN0BZ) | 1 308 ₴ |
Звукова карта Asus ROG Xonar HDAV H6/A 90-YAA0A0-0UAN0BZ | 1 319 ₴ |
Звукова картка Asus XONAR HDAV H6/A (90-YAA0A0-0UAN0BZ) (XONAR H6) | 1 564 ₴ |
Карта розширення Asus Xonar H6 (90-YAA0A0-0UAN0BZ) | 1 400 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →