Creative Sound Blaster Audigy Fx
Videos 12Photos 2 |
Creative Sound Blaster Audigy Fx
Suitable for:audiophile
Number of channels:5.1
Interface:PCI-E
DAC bit depth:24 bit
ADC bit depth:24 bit
Low-cost 5.1-channel sound card with PCI Express connection interface. The model is designed to provide maximum quality when listening to music and watching movies. Equipped with a digital-to-analogue converter that allows you to play a signal with a bit rate of 24 bit / 192 kHz. In this case, the claimed signal-to-noise ratio is 106 dB. The built-in headphone amplifier deserves special attention. Finally, we note the support for SBX Pro Studio technology and proprietary software.
All specifications
Buy Creative Sound Blaster Audigy Fx
All prices 13 →Внутрішня звукова карта Creative Labs Sound Blaster Audigy FX (70SB1570000 | 3 029 ₴ |
Звуковая карта внутренняя Creative Audigy Fx (70SB157000000) | 2 667 ₴ |
Звуковая карта внутренняя Creative Labs Sound Blaster Audigy FX V2 (70SB18 | 2 623 ₴ |
Creative Audigy Fx 70SB157000000 | 2 199 ₴ |
Creative Audigy Fx | 2 183 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
anonim
3 October 2017, 09:29
Доставка #
Я живу в Ташкенте. Могу ли я купить Creative SB Audigy Fx 5.1 за доллары США? Если да, то могли бы вы отправить эту карту на мой адрес? Укажите сумму с учетом стоимости посылки и адрес для отправки денег. Отправьте ответ на мою электронную почту: tolib-islamov@mail.ru
8 August 2021, 22:40
В записи - стереозвук. На сабвуфер будет отдельный выход? #
В компьютере записи стерео. Имею две колонки и сабвуфер. Из карты будет отдельный выход на сабвфуер? Или стереовыход подавать на сабвуфер, а из него уже на колонки (как у меня сейчас с встроенной звуковой картой)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →