ATLANTIS PF-71
Photos 6 |
ATLANTIS PF-71 90 cm100 см |
|
Width 750-900 mm (adjustable)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATLANTIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATLANTIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ATLANTIS PF-71
Душова перегородка Atlantis (100х195) PF-71 AT-PF71 | 6 200 ₴ |
Душова стінка Atlantis PF-71 100х195 AT-PF71 | 6 200 ₴ |
Душевая перегородка Atlantis (100х195) PF-71 | 6 200 ₴ |
ATLANTIS PF-71 configurations
Price for ATLANTIS PF-71 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ATLANTIS PF-70 | from 5 800 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
ATLANTIS PF-71 | from 6 200 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →