WSP Italy W675 9,5x19/5x120 ET23 DIA72,6
from 9 980 up to 13 352 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):23 mm |
Configurations WSP Italy W675 6
Specifications
WSP Italy W675 9,5x19/5x120 ET23 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WSP Italy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WSP Italy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WSP Italy W675 9,5x19/5x120 ET23 DIA72,6
Литые диски WSP Italy BMW (W675) Basel M R19 W9.5 PCD5x120 ET23 DIA72.6 (m | 10 147 ₴ |
WSP Italy BMW (W675) Basel M 9.5x19 5x120 ET23 DIA72.6 MGM | 10 307 ₴ |
Диски WSP Italy BMW (W675) Basel M 9,5x19 5x120 ET23 DIA72,6 (matt gun met | 10 933 ₴ |
WSP Italy W675 (R19 W9.5 PCD5x120 ET23 DIA72.6) MGM | 10 960 ₴ |
WSP Italy BMW (W675) Basel M 9.5x19 5x120 ET23 DIA72.6 MGM | 9 980 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
Similar