ATS StreetRallye 6,5x16/5x100 ET38 DIA57,1
Videos 2Photos 50 | from 6 126 up to 7 544 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations ATS StreetRallye 77
Specifications
ATS StreetRallye 6,5x16/5x100 ET38 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ATS StreetRallye 6,5x16/5x100 ET38 DIA57,1
ATS StreetRallye R16 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA57.1 polar silver | 6 885 ₴ |
ATS STREETRALLYE Dark-Grey (R16 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA57.1) | 6 699 ₴ |
ATS StreetRallye W6.5 R16 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA57.1 Polar Silver | 7 544 ₴ |
Ats Streetrallye R16 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA57.1 Grey SY65638V77-6 | 6 126 ₴ |
Ats Streetrallye R16 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA57.1 Grey | 6 331 ₴ |
ATS STREETRALLYE Polar-Silber (R16 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA57.1) | 6 699 ₴ |
ATS StreetRallye W6.5 R16 PCD5x100 ET38 DIA57.1 Dark Grey | 7 406 ₴ |
Диски ATS StreetRallye 6,5x16 5x100 ET38 DIA57,1 (polar silver) (100111667 | 6 239 ₴ |
Диски ATS StreetRallye 6,5x16 5x100 ET38 DIA57,1 (dark grey) (1001116696) | 6 239 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar