Ronal R56 6,5x16/5x100 ET40 DIA68
Photos 3 | from 5 181 up to 7 484 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):68 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Ronal R56 132
Specifications
Ronal R56 6,5x16/5x100 ET40 DIA68 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R56 6,5x16/5x100 ET40 DIA68
Ronal R56 Kristallsilber (R16 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET40 DIA68) | 6 999 ₴ |
Ronal R56 R16 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET40 DIA68.1 Silver 56R6665.03X/030 | 7 051 ₴ |
Ronal R56 CS R16 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET40 DIA68.0 | 7 479 ₴ |
Ronal R56 (6.5J x 16 5x100 ET40 DIA68.1 Mattschwarz) | 5 871 ₴ |
Ronal R56 Mattschwarz (R16 W6.5 PCD5x100 ET40 DIA68) | 5 999 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Similar