ATS Temperament 9x19/5x112 ET60 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 12 370 up to 17 669 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):60 mm |
Configurations ATS Temperament 10
Specifications
ATS Temperament 9x19/5x112 ET60 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ATS Temperament 9x19/5x112 ET60 DIA66,6
Литые диски ATS Temperament R19 W9 PCD5x112 ET60 DIA66.6 (blizzard-grey li | 13 743 ₴ |
ATS Temperament R19 W9 PCD5x112 ET60 DIA66.6 blizzard-grey lip polished | 13 959 ₴ |
Диски ATS Temperament 9x19 5x112 ET60 DIA66,6 (blizzard-grey lip polished) | 13 742 ₴ |
ATS Temperament (R19 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET60 DIA66.6) BGLP | 13 829 ₴ |
ATS Temperament 9x19 5x112 ET60 DIA66.6 P | 12 370 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar