AUTEC Uteca 8,5x19/5x110 ET30 DIA65,1
Videos 2Photos 17 | from 11 427 up to 15 309 ₴ Compare prices 19 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 110 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Uteca 139
Specifications
AUTEC Uteca 8,5x19/5x110 ET30 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Uteca 8,5x19/5x110 ET30 DIA65,1
Autec UTECA (U) Schwarz Poliert (R19 W8.5 PCD5x110 ET30 DIA65.1) | 13 399 ₴ |
Autec Uteca (U) R19 W8.5 PCD5x110 ET30 DIA65.1 Black U8519305061233 | 13 487 ₴ |
Autec Uteca (8.5J x 19 5x110 ET30 DIA65.1) Schwarz Poliert На замовлення з | 12 394 ₴ |
Autec Uteca Titanium Silver R19 W8.5 PCD5x110 ET30 DIA65.1 | 13 995 ₴ |
Autec Uteca (8.5J x 19 5x110 ET30 DIA65.1 BLACK POLISHED) | 15 309 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar