AUTEC Wizard 7x16/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Videos 4Photos 9 | from 6 599 up to 8 580 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Wizard 71
Specifications
AUTEC Wizard 7x16/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Wizard 7x16/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Autec WIZARD (W) Gunmetal Matt (R16 W7.0 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6) | 7 599 ₴ |
Autec Wizard (W) R16 W7 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Gunmetal Matt W7016355112526 | 7 821 ₴ |
Autec Wizard Gunmetal Matt R16 W7.0 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 | 8 580 ₴ |
Autec Wizard (W) R16 W7 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Gunmetal Matt | 8 089 ₴ |
Диски Autec Wizard 7x16 5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 (matt gun metal) (1002226070) | 7 065 ₴ |
Диски AUTEC Wizard Gunmetal matt R16 W7 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 ID34701 | 6 599 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar