Avus Racing AC-M03 7,5x17/5x108 ET45 DIA73,1
Videos 2Photos 4 | from 8 864 up to 10 088 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):73.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Avus Racing AC-M03 36
Specifications
Avus Racing AC-M03 7,5x17/5x108 ET45 DIA73,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Avus Racing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Avus Racing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Avus Racing AC-M03 7,5x17/5x108 ET45 DIA73,1
Avus Racing AC-M03 R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA73.1 Silver 1000000013986 | 8 864 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-M03 R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA73.1 Silver | 9 173 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-M03 R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA73.1 Black Polished 100000001 | 9 749 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-M03 R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA73.1 Black Polished Lip 10000 | 9 749 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-M03 R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA73.1 Black Polished | 10 088 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-M03 R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA73.1 Black Polished Lip | 10 088 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar