Avus Racing AC-MB4 9x18/5x120 ET37 DIA72,6
Photos 3 | from 11 271 up to 11 664 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):37 mm |
Configurations Avus Racing AC-MB4 14
Specifications
Avus Racing AC-MB4 9x18/5x120 ET37 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Avus Racing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Avus Racing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Avus Racing AC-MB4 9x18/5x120 ET37 DIA72,6
Avus Racing AC-MB4 R18 W9 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA72.6 Black | 11 594 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-MB4 R18 W9 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA72.6 Black 1000000016499 | 11 271 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-MB4 R18 W9 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA72.6 Silver | 11 664 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-MB4 R18 W9 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA72.6 Silver 1000000010565 | 11 271 ₴ |
Avus Racing AC-MB4 R18 W9 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA72.6 Black | 11 664 ₴ |
Close
Similar