Avus Racing AF16 8,5x20/5x112 ET20 DIA66,6
Photos 5 | from 15 205 up to 16 596 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):20 mm |
Configurations Avus Racing AF16 30
Specifications
Avus Racing AF16 8,5x20/5x112 ET20 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Avus Racing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Avus Racing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Avus Racing AF16 8,5x20/5x112 ET20 DIA66,6
Avus Racing AF16 R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET20 DIA66.6 Anthracite Polished | 15 205 ₴ |
Avus Racing AF16 R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET20 DIA66.6 Black Polished 10000000285 | 16 038 ₴ |
Avus Racing AF16 R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET20 DIA66.6 Black Polished | 16 596 ₴ |
Avus Racing AF16 R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET20 DIA66.6 BLACK POLISHED | 15 205 ₴ |
Avus Racing AF16 R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET20 DIA66.6 Matt Anthracite Polished 1 | 16 038 ₴ |
Avus Racing AF16 R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET20 DIA66.6 Matt Anthracite Polished | 16 596 ₴ |
Close
Similar