Awattom SNOPT-19-7.0 7000 W
22 650 ₴ Buy! Стабілізатор напруги Прочан Awattom СНОПТ-19 7.0 кВтMarketplace: Rozetka.ua "7-40"5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Awattom SNOPT-19-7.0 7000 W
SNOPT 19" (Rackmount)accurate
Type:TRIAC
Power:active 7000 W
Input voltage:136 – 278 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):2.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Additional features avr Awattom SNOPT-19-7.0:
- Bypass mode
Awattom SNOPT-19-7.0 configurations
Price for Awattom SNOPT-19-7.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Awattom SNOPT-19-3.5 3500 W | from 18 450 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNOPT-19-4.4 4400 W | from 19 650 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNOPT-19-5.5 5500 W | from 20 850 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNOPT-19-7.0 7000 W | from 22 650 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNOPT-19-8.8 8800 W | from 26 400 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →