Awattom SNTPT-66.0 IP56 66000 W
230 400 ₴ Buy! Стабілізатор напруги Прочан Awattom СНТПТ - 66.0 IP-56Marketplace: Rozetka.ua "7-40"5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Awattom SNTPT-66.0 IP56 66000 W
Type:TRIAC
Power:active 66000 W
Input voltage:242-479 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):2.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Additional features avr Awattom SNTPT-66.0 IP56:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps — 3x16
- Rated input voltages — 252-453 V
Awattom SNTPT-66.0 IP56 configurations
Price for Awattom SNTPT-66.0 IP56 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Awattom SNTPT-10.5 IP56 10500 W | from 67 050 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPT-13.2 IP56 13200 W | from 69 750 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPT-16.5 IP56 16500 W | from 74 250 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPT-21.0 IP56 21000 W | from 77 850 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPT-26.4 IP56 26400 W | from 104 850 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPT-33.0 IP56 33000 W | from 127 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPT-41.6 IP56 41600 W | from 153 450 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPT-52.8 IP56 52800 W | from 208 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPT-66.0 IP56 66000 W | from 230 400 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPT-82.5 IP56 82500 W | from 238 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPT-105.0 IP56 105000 W | from 295 650 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →