Axor Urquiola 11420000
Axor Urquiola 11420000 Urquiolano hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Urquiola 11420000
Hansgrohe Axor Urquiola 11420000 | 42 360 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Urquiola 11420000 | 43 419 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Urquiola 11420000 | 44 478 ₴ |
Additional features tap Axor Urquiola 11420000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →