Axor Urquiola 11220000
Axor Urquiola 11220000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Urquiola 11220000
Змішувач для біде одноважільний Axor Urquiola 11220000 | 29 387 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Urquiola 11220000 | 24 000 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Urquiola 11220000 | 24 600 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Urquiola 11220000 | 25 200 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Axor Urquiola (колір - хром) (11220000) | 37 637 ₴ |
Additional features tap Axor Urquiola 11220000:
- Swivel aerator
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →