Axor Citterio E 36120000
Photos 3 |
Axor Citterio E 36120000 |
|
The mixer has a swivel aerator. Suitable for instantaneous water heater
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Citterio E 36120000
All prices 12 →Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Axor Citterio E 36120000 | 19 555 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HANSGROHE AXOR Citterio E на біде з джойсти | 24 464 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Axor CITTERIO E з донним клапаном , хром 36120000 | 24 464 ₴ |
Axor Citterio E Chrom (36120000) | 19 480 ₴ |
Axor Citterio E Chrom (36120000) | 19 967 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →