B&W PI7 S2
Videos 9Photos 19 |
B&W PI7 S2 |
|
B&W PI7 S2 have the ability to connect the case as a repeater using the included USB-C to USB-C and USB-C to 3.5mm cables. Adaptive active noise cancellation.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog B&W 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models B&W.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy B&W PI7 S2
All prices 41 →Навушники Bowers & Wilkins PI7 S2 (Canvas White) PI7S2CW | 17 199 ₴ |
Bowers & Wilkins Pi7 S2 Satin Black офіційна гарантія | 16 199 ₴ |
Навушники Bowers & Wilkins PI7 S2 Canvas White | 14 586 ₴ |
Безпровідні навушники Bowers & Wilkins Pi 7 S2 Satin Black 243165 | 15 147 ₴ |
Навушники TWS Bowers & Wilkins PI7 S2 Satin Black | 15 490 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →