BakiLux ABN-1H-800 800 L 1 ТО
BakiLux ABN-1H-800 |
|
Four options for the diameter of the stainless heat exchanger - 20 mm, 25 mm, 32 mm, 40 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BakiLux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BakiLux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
BakiLux ABN-1H-800 configurations
Price for BakiLux ABN-1H-800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BakiLux ABN-1B-500 500 L 1 ТО | from 26 590 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
BakiLux ABN-1H-500 500 L 1 ТО | from 56 158 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
BakiLux ABN-2-500 500 L 2 ТО | from 38 915 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
BakiLux ABN-1H-800 800 L 1 ТО | from 66 693 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
BakiLux ABN-1B-800 800 L 1 ТО | from 34 013 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
BakiLux ABN-2-800 800 L 2 ТО | from 47 988 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
BakiLux ABN-1H-1000 1000 L 1 ТО | from 67 983 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
BakiLux ABN-1B-1000 1000 L 1 ТО | from 36 557 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
BakiLux ABN-2-1000 1000 L 2 ТО | from 51 170 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →