Drazice NADO 750 v7 750 L
Drazice NADO 750 v7 |
|
V7 - tanks with internal reservoir, tubular heat exchanger and two pipes for electric heating element type TJ.
Can be supplied with insulation on request. Product card photo - tank without insulation.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Drazice NADO 750 v7 configurations
Price for Drazice NADO 750 v7 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice NADO 500 v7 500 L | from 57 613 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Drazice NADO 750 v7 750 L | from 79 082 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Drazice NADO 1000 v7 1000 L | from 42 437 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →