Teplobak VTP-5 750 750 L
Teplobak VTP-5 750 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teplobak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teplobak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teplobak VTP-5 750 750 L
All prices 12 →Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-5 750 л НТ2,05 без изоляции | 57 276 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-5 750 л НТ2,05 без изоляции | 63 640 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-5 750 л НТ2,05 с изоляцией | 66 951 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-5 750 л НТ2,95 без изоляции | 62 694 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features hot water storage tank Teplobak VTP-5 750:
- The difference between VTP-5 is the possibility of mounting an additional flange heat exchanger or a “dry” heating element in the upper flange
Teplobak VTP-5 750 configurations
Price for Teplobak VTP-5 750 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teplobak VTP-5 750 750 L | from 57 276 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-5 1000 1000 L | from 83 205 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-5 1500 1500 L | from 100 814 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-5 2000 2000 L | from 124 421 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →