Drazice NADO 750 v2 750 L
Drazice NADO 750 v2 |
|
V2 - tanks with an internal reservoir, with a flange for mounting a TPK heating element and a 1.5 m² heat exchanger.
Can be supplied with insulation on request. Product card photo - tank without insulation.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Drazice NADO 750 v2 750 L
All prices 7 →Drazice Drazice NADO 750 v2 - 140 [750л/140л] | 51 945 ₴ |
Теплоакумулятор Drazice NADO 750/140 V2 (без ізоляції) (121680391) 1216803 | 54 400 ₴ |
Теплоаккумулятор Drazice NADO 750/140 v2 121680391 | 54 767 ₴ |
Drazice Буферна ємність Drazice NADO 750 /140 v2 1216803291 | 73 190 ₴ |
Акумулює бак 750/140 v2 DRAZICE NADO 121680391 | 49 000 ₴ |
Буферна ємність Drazice NADO 750/140 V2 | 48 525 ₴ |
Акумулюючий бак Drazice NADO 750/140 v2 | 55 625 ₴ |
Additional features hot water storage tank Drazice NADO 750 v2:
- Available with buffer capacity 100, 140 liters
Drazice NADO 750 v2 configurations
Price for Drazice NADO 750 v2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice NADO 500 v2 500 L | from 43 996 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Drazice NADO 750 v2 750 L | from 48 525 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Drazice NADO 1000 v2 1000 L | from 32 678 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →