BALLARINI Rialto 932080.25 25 cm black
BALLARINI Rialto 932080.25 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BALLARINI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BALLARINI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BALLARINI Rialto 932080.25 25 cm black
Ballarini Rialto Ballarini для млинців 25см (9320-0,25 / 1000699) | 1 058 ₴ |
Ballarini Rialto Ballarini для блинов 25см (9320-0,25/1000699) | 1 040 ₴ |
Сковорода для блинов Ballarini Rialto 25 см 9320-0.25 | 1 364 ₴ |
Ballarini Сковорода RIALTO 25 см для млинців (9320-0.25) | 1 364 ₴ |
Сковорода Ballarini RIALTO 25 см для млинців (9320-0.25) | 1 364 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →