Bang&Olufsen BeoLab 19
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Bang&Olufsen BeoLab 19
PowerLink socket for connecting other Bang&Olufsen devices
All specifications
Specifications BeoLab 19
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bang&Olufsen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bang&Olufsen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bang&Olufsen BeoLab 19
All prices 6 →Сабвуфер Bang & Olufsen Beolab 19 AL2 White | 160 000 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Bang & Olufsen Beolab 19 AL2 Grey | 160 000 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Bang & Olufsen Beolab 19 AL2 Gold tone | 160 000 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Bang & Olufsen Beolab 19 AL2 Brass Tone/Black | 180 000 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Bang & Olufsen Beolab 19 AL2 Black Anthracite | 160 000 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Bang & Olufsen Beolab 19 AL2 Black | 160 000 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →