Bardahl XTEC 5W-30 RC 5 L (33023)
Bardahl XTEC 5W-30 RC 5L 1 L5 L |
|
Premium synthetic product for effective lubrication of gasoline or diesel engines with and without turbochargers. The oil meets the strict requirements of API SP and ILSAC GF-6A specifications, and it was developed by a specialist for engines with GM Dexos 1 Gen 2 approvals. However, the lubricant has a number of accesses from other venerable automakers. The product is made on the basis of polyalphaolefins with the addition of a complex of highly active additives.
The oil has excellent resource- and energy-saving properties, contains friction modifiers and anti-friction additives, and boasts high oxidation resistance and, accordingly, extended replacement intervals. During the cold season, optimal fluidity of the oil is maintained for free pumping through the system and reliable cold start of the power unit. Finally, the lubricant keeps the internal components of the engine properly clean, preventing the formation of all kinds of deposits. Motor oil is supplied in a 5-liter canister in a signature bright yellow color.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bardahl 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bardahl.
Buy Bardahl XTEC 5W-30 RC 5 L
All prices 6 →Масло моторное Bardahl XTEC 5W30 RC 5л 33023 | 2 360 ₴ |
Моторна олива BARDAHL XTEC RC 5W30 5л (33023) 33023 | 1 734 ₴ |
BARDAHL Моторна олива BARDAHL XTEC RC 5W30 5л (33023) 33023 | 1 734 ₴ |
Олія моторна синтетична 5л 5W-30 XTEC RC BARDAHL, 33023, / | 2 416 ₴ |
Моторна олива Bardahl XTEC 5W30 RC 5 л (33023) | 2 042 ₴ |
Моторна олія BARDAHL XTEC RC 5W30 5л (33023) | 2 359 ₴ |
Bardahl XTEC 5W-30 RC configurations
Price for Bardahl XTEC 5W-30 RC |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bardahl XTEC 5W-30 RC 1 L | from 395 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bardahl XTEC 5W-30 RC 5 L | from 1 734 ₴ | 6 offers |