Shell Helix HX8 ECT 5W-30 4 L
Videos 8 |
Shell Helix HX8 ECT 5W-30 4L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
0 0 3 7 |
Garna motor olive, I’m taking it so that the catalyst can serve longer, otherwise the car manufacturers will tighten the nuts on the environment and we are now guilty of screwing it up. I would like to have previously driven the shell for 502.505 permission and that olive was less important, but that car had a manufacturer’s recommendation. In general, I can’t say anything bad about Shell olives for a long time; And bathe in twisted places. 504507 approval
varity Shell While the food is silent, it will be visible Жека Дубров: use Shell Helix HX8 ECT 5W-30 4L more than year |
Having taken Shell Helix HX8 ECT 5W-30 in the 2nd generation factory, a woman can drive it for a little ten 5-7 thousand km in the river, marveling at how the oil will show itself, but firstly, the VAG is the best option, and even more so for the atmospheric engine 1.4, it definitely can be everything is bad. tolerances for cars VAG groups poki is dumb KoDiN: use Shell Helix HX8 ECT 5W-30 5L few months |
More than 25000 km of run on Shell Helix HX8 ECT 5W-30, no complaints. In my opinion, the best balance between cost and common sense in terms of quality. I pour it into the 1.6tdi engine, thu thu zhora was not noticed, the car was produced in 2017, I took it from Europe. There are fewer regenerations than there were initially, which means the oil is working. I take golf, but this oil is perfect, in principle, for the entire VAG family, both in gasoline and diesel not yet, this oil was recommended at the VAG service |
3 out of 10 user review(s) shown
7 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Shell Helix HX8 ECT 5W-30 configurations
Price for Shell Helix HX8 ECT 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shell Helix HX8 ECT 5W-30 1 L | from 296 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Shell Helix HX8 ECT 5W-30 4 L | from 1 308 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Shell Helix HX8 ECT 5W-30 5 L | from 1 224 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Shell Helix HX8 ECT 5W-30 55 L | from 14 079 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Shell Helix HX8 ECT 5W-30 209 L | from 59 380 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →