BBS CH-R 9,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA82
Videos 13Photos 12 | from 29 352 up to 30 106 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):82 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations BBS CH-R 62
Specifications
BBS CH-R 9,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA82 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BBS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BBS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices BBS CH-R 9,5x19/5x120 ET35 DIA82
BBS CH-R (9.5J x 19 5x120 ET35 DIA82.1) Brilliant Silver На замовлення з Є | 30 106 ₴ |
Диски BBS CH-R brilliant silver R19 W9,5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA82 ID37239 | 29 352 ₴ |
BBS CH-R (9.5J x 19 5x120 ET35 DIA82.1) Satin Black На замовлення з Європи | 30 106 ₴ |
BBS CH-R (9.5J x 19 5x120 ET35 DIA82.1) satin На замовлення з Європи. | 30 106 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar