BBS XA
Videos 2Photos 6 | Expecting restock 20 790 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels BBS →
from 19 825 ₴
diameter (R) 20 / 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 115 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 15 / 20 mm
from 13 222 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 160 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.1 - 79.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 18 - 53 mm
from 12 626 ₴
diameter (R) 19 - 23 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 - 75 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 22 - 61 mm
from 20 122 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 6 010 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 29 - 56 mm
from 17 930 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 / 6 bolt(s), 112 - 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 - 110.1 mm
from 15 968 ₴
diameter (R) 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 / 43 mm
from 20 600 ₴
diameter (R) 23 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 / 47 mm
from 16 568 ₴
diameter (R) 20 / 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 40 mm
from 20 960 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 18 872 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.4 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 19 / 26 mm
from 15 494 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 21 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 75.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 53 mm
from 14 094 ₴
diameter (R) 20 / 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 56 mm
from 21 140 ₴
diameter (R) 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 21 140 ₴
diameter (R) 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
Configurations BBS XA 3
This model is out of stock |
Video reviews
FelgenOutlet.de - BBS · XA · night fever black/diamantgedreht
20 May 20143 475 view
FelgenOutlet.de - BBS · XA · platinum silver
28 May 20151 336 view