RIKO Swift Natural 2 in 1
Videos 1Photos 14 |
RIKO Swift Natural 2 in 1
Design:universal, 2 in 1
Folding:booklike type
Protection:bumper bar, crotch strap, belts
Adjustments:backrest, footrest
Chassis Width:56 cm
Complete weight:13.9 kg
All specifications
Buy RIKO Swift Natural 2 in 1
Дитяча універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Riko Swift Natural Stone 05 | 16 490 ₴ |
Дитяча універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Riko Swift Natural 02 Niagara | 16 490 ₴ |
Дитяча універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Riko Swift Natural 04 Latte | 16 490 ₴ |
The stroller is cooler, lighter, more maneuverable, more stylish. I'm happy with the stroller. I wanted to take my friend the same model in different colors, phoned me to the store and the manager told me to take the same model (my friend took the same model I wanted). I’m really glad that I listened to the manager and I’m glad that I was able to outdo me, having got me a right professional. I’m already satisfied with the stroller, now my friend is sorry about those who didn’t take one like me. We have a variety of brandy, the price is the same, and the quality in my carriage is richly beautiful. A friend took a stroller with a yak already there was a deck of inaccuracies, I am already satisfied with my choice and I recommend it to you, you won’t regret it. Everything is miraculous, price, quality, maneuverable, more stylish stroller, attaching respect to the restless everything is miraculous Марія: use RIKO Swift Natural 2 in 1 few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →