Beko B5WFT 89408 MDC graphite
Photos 6 |
Beko B5WFT 89408 MDC graphite graphite white |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beko B5WFT 89408 MDC graphite
Beko B5WFT89408MDC | 26 240 ₴ |
Beko B5WFT89408MDC | 26 880 ₴ |
Beko B5WFT 89408 MDC | 44 075 ₴ |
Beko B5WFT 89408 MDC | 45 150 ₴ |
Beko B5WFT 89408 MDC configurations
Price for Beko B5WFT 89408 MDC |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beko B5WFT 89408 MDC graphite | from 26 240 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Beko B5WFT 89408 WDC white | from 28 999 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →