BenQ SW240 24 " black (9H.LH2LB.QBE)
Videos 6Photos 7 |
BenQ SW240 24 " black
Screen size:24 "
Resolution:1920x1200 (16:10)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Connectors:DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy BenQ SW240 24 " black
All prices 31 →BenQ 24.1" SW240 (9H.LH2LB.QBE) Grey SW240 | 20 318 ₴ |
Монітор 24.1" BENQ SW240 (9H.LH2LB.QBE/9H.LH2LB.QPE) | 20 099 ₴ |
РК монітор BenQ SW240 (9H.LH2LB.QBE, 9H.LH2LB.QPE) | 19 537 ₴ |
Монитор BENQ SW240 (9H.LH2LB.QBE) | 20 137 ₴ |
Монітор BenQ SW240 Gray (9H.LH2LB.QBE) 9H.LH2LB.QBE | 20 137 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →