BenQ SW270C 27 " black
Videos 5Photos 9 |
Professional 27-inch monitor with a 2K resolution screen (2560x1440), improved colour reproduction, a multifunctional full-rotation stand, a built-in card reader and a USB 3.0 hub with support for Power Delivery fast charging (up to 60 W). It features accurate colour reproduction and high-quality factory calibration, which allows it to be used for professional work with raster and vector graphics.
Certified by Calman Verified and Pantone to ensure the colour setting is of a high professional standard. Positioned as a multi-purpose monitor for graphics workstations and home PCs used to create various digital content. The BenQ SW270C monitor is based on a high-quality IPS-matrix with a colour depth of 10 bits / channel, which is capable of accurately displaying more than 1 billion colours and colour shades.
Thanks to its high resolution, it delivers impressive 109 ppi detail and creates a smooth picture without pixelation, crystal effect and "ladders" on slanted lines. Decent maximum brightness and wide viewing angles (178 °) make it possible to work with video professionally. The fast sensor response (5ms GtG) ensures that dynamic motion is clearly output. Easily connects to both PC and Apple Mac laptops/system units.
Buy BenQ SW270C 27 " black
All prices 40 →BenQ 27" SW270C (9H.LHTLB.QPE) Black 9H.LHTLB.QPE | 42 605 ₴ |
Монітор 27" BENQ SW270C (9H.LHTLB.QBE/9H.LHTLB.QPE) | 41 619 ₴ |
TFT 27" BenQ SW270C, IPS, QHD, 99 Adobe RGB, HDMIx2, DP, USB-C, USB хаб, C | 41 657 ₴ |
РК монітор BenQ SW270C Black (9H.LHTLB.QBE, 9H.LHTLB.QPE) | 41 225 ₴ |
Монітор BenQ SW270C | 41 496 ₴ |