BenQ SW321C 32 " gray (9H.LJ1LB.QBE)
Videos 30Photos 9 |
BenQ SW321C 32 " gray
Screen size:32 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy BenQ SW321C 32 " gray
All prices 6 →Монітор BenQ SW321C Grey (9H.LJ1LB.QBE, 9H.LJ1LB.QPE) | 83 999 ₴ |
Монітор BenQ 32" SW321C (9H.LJ1LB.QBE) | 97 334 ₴ |
BenQ 32" SW321C (9H.LJ1LB.QBE) | 94 960 ₴ |
BenQ 32" SW321C (9H.LJ1LB.QBE) | 97 334 ₴ |
BenQ 32" SW321C (9H.LJ1LB.QBE) | 99 708 ₴ |
Монітор BenQ SW321C Grey (9H.LJ1LB.QBE) SW321C Grey (9H.LJ1LB.QBE) | 85 272 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →