BenQ Mobiuz EX2710R 27 " black
Videos 11Photos 11 |
BenQ Mobiuz EX2710R 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 2 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:400 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy BenQ Mobiuz EX2710R 27 " black
Монитор BenQ EX2710R (9H.LK9LB.QBE) 9H.LK9LB.QBEДисплей WQHD (2560 x 1440) дает вам на 77% больше места на рабочем столе, чем экран Full HD. Передовая технология увеличивает... moreплотность пикселей в два раза по сравнению с мониторами Full HD, обеспечивая непревзойденное качество и точность детализации. Это также позволяет большему количеству открытых окон поместиться на экране и значительно улучшает детализацию изображения. Естественный Shopper.org.ua1 year with us (Lviv) Report | 14 279 ₴ |
Монітор BenQ EX2710R (9H.LK9LB.QBE) | 14 260 ₴ |
Монітор BenQ MOBIUZ EX2710R 27" 1ms 165Hz (9H.LK9LB.QBE)Дисплей WQHD (2560 x 1440) дає на 77% більше місця на робочому столі, ніж екран Full HD. Передова технологія збільшує щільніс... moreть пікселів вдвічі в порівнянні з моніторами Full HD, забезпечуючи неперевершену якість та точність деталізації. Це також дозволяє більшій кількості відкритих вікон поміститися на екрані та значно покращує деталізацію зображення. Природний вигнутий екран забезпечує ширший кут огляду та безпрецедентну глибину зображення. Зображення із вигнутою панеллю монітора повністю заповнює поле зору, огортаючи користувача зображенням. Як показали наукові дослідження, така форма дисплея менше втомлює очі та забезпечує більший комфорт роботи. Extra.in.ua1 year with us (Lutsk) Report | 16 421 ₴ |
Монітор BenQ MOBIUZ EX2710R 27" 1ms 165Hz (9H.LK9LB.QBE) | 15 990 ₴ | Seller: extra |
Монітор BenQ EX2710R (9H.LK9LB.QBE) | 17 112 ₴ | Seller: raSklad |
Series BenQ Mobiuz (gaming)Compare using chart →
from 5 034 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 2 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 8 799 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 2 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, subwoofer, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 5 299 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 31 470 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 2 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, subwoofer, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 25 157 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, subwoofer, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 10 089 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 2 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 14 214 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, subwoofer, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 27 599 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, subwoofer, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 14 260 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, response 2 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, subwoofer, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR
from 14 840 ₴
gaming, 25 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 2 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 23 999 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, response 2 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, subwoofer, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 31 798 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 2 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 34 499 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1900 R, IPS, response 2 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, subwoofer, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 21 099 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, subwoofer, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR
from 77 735 ₴
gaming, 48 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), OLED, response 0.1 ms, 120 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, subwoofer, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
AccessoriesAll accessories for BenQ Mobiuz EX2710R →
Video reviews
EX2710R - изогнутый игровой монитор MOBIUZ для симрейсинга 1 мс 165 Гц
29 April 2022732 view
Mon setup 2022 // C'est tout neuf !!! // Benq Mobiuz EX2710R
17 June 20227 607 view
Unboxing my New Gaming Monitor - Curved MOBIUZ EX2710R ( The 2K King ) !
30 October 20213 965 view
The Only Gaming Monitor You Need To Own - BenQ Mobiuz EX2710R Review
21 February 20233 804 view
Is HDRi Real? | BenQ MOBIUZ EX2710R 27” Curved Monitor Review and Testing HDRi
19 December 202150 356 view
Benq Mobiuz ex2710r gaming monitor unboxing
10 December 2022520 view
BenQ Mobiuz EX2710R 27-inch 2K Curved Gaming Monitor
11 January 202222 419 view
BenQ MOBIUZ EX2710R, EX3210R, EX3415R Review - What Type of Curve Are You?
1 April 20223 895 view
BenQ Mobiuz™ Monitor EX2710R Review
8 June 2022183 view
1440p Gaming MONSTERS: BenQ MOBIUZ EX2710R and EX2710Q
21 September 202173 039 view
BENQ MOBIUZ EX2710R 2K 165Hz 1000R Curved Gaming Monitor
28 March 2022765 view
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 15 073 ₴
26.9 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR
from 12 280 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1800 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers
from 12 951 ₴
27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 9 570 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 5 889 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 10 621 ₴
gaming, 28 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 12 159 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 21 650 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, QLED, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 3 932 ₴
23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, VGA, HDMI, speakers, AMD FreeSync
from 5 499 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 8 444 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR