Benson BN-117
Benson BN-117 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Benson 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Benson.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Benson BN-117
Емальована каструля Benson 2.7л з кришкою (BN-117) | 760 ₴ |
Емальована каструля Benson BN-117 (2.7л) | 777 ₴ |
Каструля Benson BN-117 емальована 2.7 л | 737 ₴ |
Benson BN-117 configurations
Price for Benson BN-117 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Benson BN-116 | from 699 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Benson BN-117 | from 737 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Benson BN-119 | from 835 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Benson BN-120 | from 645 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →