Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond BH-1097
Photos 4 |
Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond BH-1097 |
|
Removable silicone grips included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond BH-1097
Berlinger Haus BH-1097 | 2 656 ₴ |
Каструля Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond Line BH-1097 7.5 л 30 см | 2 913 ₴ |
Каструля Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond Line BH-1097 7.5 л 30 см | 3 265 ₴ |
Каструля алюмінієва Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond 7.5 л O30 см індукційна | 3 159 ₴ |
Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond BH-1097 configurations
Price for Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond BH-1097 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond BH-1096 | from 2 482 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond BH-1097 | from 2 656 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond BH-1098 | from 3 184 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond BH-1099 | from 3 665 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →