Berlinger Haus Silver Belly BH-6661
Berlinger Haus Silver Belly BH-6661 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Silver Belly BH-6661
All prices 6 →Набір каструль Berlinger Haus 12 предметів (BH 6661) | 6 129 ₴ |
Набор кастрюль Berlinger Haus 12 предметов (BH 6661) | 6 129 ₴ |
Набір каструль і сковорідок Berlinger Haus Zestaw Garnków 12 Elementów Sil | 7 134 ₴ |
Набір посуду 12 предметів Berlinger Haus Silver Jewellery Collection BH-66 | 7 043 ₴ |
Набір кухонного посуду Berlinger Haus Silver Jewellery Collection BH-6661 | 6 934 ₴ |
Набір кухонного посуду Berlinger Haus Silver Jewellery Collection BH-6661 | 6 241 ₴ |
Equipment:
- Bucket with lid 1.9 L (Ø16x9.5 cm)
- Saucepan with lid 1.9 L (Ø16x9.5 cm)
- Saucepan with lid 2.6 L (Ø18x10.5 cm)
- Saucepan with lid 3.6 L (Ø20x11.5 cm)
- Saucepan with lid 6.1 L (Ø24x13.5 cm)
- Deep frying pan with a lid 2.3 L (Ø24x6.5 cm)
We recommendCompare using chart →