Berlinger Haus Metallic Line BH-9283 blue
Photos 11 |
Berlinger Haus Metallic Line BH-9283 |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Metallic Line BH-9283 blue
Фитнес-блендер Berlinger Haus BH-9283 | 3 731 ₴ |
Фітнес-блендер Berlinger Haus BH-9283 | 3 735 ₴ |
Фітнес-блендер Berlinger Haus BH-9283 | 3 725 ₴ |
Berlinger Haus Metallic Line BH-9283 configurations
Price for Berlinger Haus Metallic Line BH-9283 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berlinger Haus Metallic Line BH-9281 beige | from 1 747 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Black Rose BH-9025 black | from 3 891 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Metallic Line BH-9283 blue | from 3 725 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Emerald BH-9278 green | from 4 006 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →