Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-9193 red
Videos 1Photos 25 |
Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-9193 red 2021Metallic |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features food processor Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-9193:
- Splash guard with food opening
Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-9193 configurations
Price for Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-9193 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berlinger Haus Black Rose BH-9166 black | from 8 446 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Berlinger Haus Black Silver BH-9199 black | from 8 364 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Berlinger Haus Carbon Pro BH-9194 black | from 6 232 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Berlinger Haus Black Rose BH-9191 black | from 9 184 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Rose-Gold BH-9197 copper | from 6 560 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Berlinger Haus iRose BH-9198 pink | from 7 134 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Berlinger Haus Burgundy BH-9193 red | from 6 232 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Moonlight BH-9192 silver | from 6 560 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →